login


Mistrovství České republiky Border Kolií 2019
Pá. - Power & Speed (Agility A23) - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS
← previous | Pá. - Power & Speed (Agility A23) | Pá. - Oldies (Agility V) →

referee: Mikec, Manca (SI) | number of hurdles: 20 | length: 85 m | standart time: 20.00 s | maximum time: 30.00 s | speed: 4.25 m/s | agility L A23 | 109 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V 117 Illényiová Hella Harmonious Brilliant "Brill" Quick Angel border kolie L A2 Agility Klub Lazany 0 0 13.35 0.00 6.37 Siblings Power
2 V 122 Brabcová Eliška Awesome Lady "Lay" Neverending Force border kolie L A2 České Budějovice 0 0 13.56 0.00 6.27 Expecto Prosecco
3 V 146 Vacíková Gabriela Shadow of aier My Destiny "Destiny" Shadow of aier border kolie L A2 Ultimate Agility Brno 0 0 13.95 0.00 6.09 Ultimate
4 V 89 Kaniová Tereza Bombardino "Jess" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A2 USK Dog Academy 0 0 13.97 0.00 6.08 Expecto Prosecco
5 V 151 Škarnitzlová Barbora M´Brisk Brook "Brook" Runkeeper border kolie L A2 Brandýs nad Labem 0 0 14.03 0.00 6.06 Blackmadness
6 V 66 Zapletalová Monika Afrodite Mayby "Mayby" Simple Elegance border kolie L A2 0 0 14.20 0.00 5.99 Team Pro
7 V 142 Půdová Kristina Jasmine "Kite" from Let's border border kolie L A2 0 0 14.25 0.00 5.96 Šprtky
8 V 116 Jírová Martina Bree "Bree" Czech Imp border kolie L A2 ForPes 0 0 14.57 0.00 5.83 Plzeňský ForPes
9 V 136 Brodová Jana A3Ch Quiet Riot "Annie" z Černobílých border kolie L A2 0 0 14.58 0.00 5.83 JUST RUNNING
10 V 168 Mrázková Kateřina Calahari Etosha "Etý " Thiwahe border kolie L A2 0 0 14.72 0.00 5.77 DarkDebils
11 V 145 Půlpánová Lada I'm Ace "Ace" Quick Angel border kolie L A2 0 0 14.76 0.00 5.76 2+1
12 V 125 Smoček Jan Jet Rider "Pipin" Rubínové Srdce border kolie L A2 Praha 0 0 14.92 0.00 5.70 Tři bratři
13 V 114 Bělunek Adam Ergo "Ergo" Z Lantíkova border kolie L A2 USK Dog Academy 0 0 14.95 0.00 5.69 Last Minute
14 V 170 Košek Pavel Born To Run "Turi" Czech Fan border kolie L A2 Sultánci Havlovice 0 0 15.28 0.00 5.56 Východočeská opozice
15 V 147 Baláková Lucie Beckie "Beka" Jane´s dogs border kolie L A2 0 0 15.67 0.00 5.42 Ultimate
16 V 186 Byrtusová Eliška Blue Berry Wallachian Flower "Berry" Wallachian Flower border kolie L A2 Jablunkov 0 0 15.77 0.00 5.39 Black merle girls
17 V 62 Schreierová Kristýna Bestseller "Temi" Lovelenia border kolie L A2 Sportdogs Jakubčovice nad Odrou 0 0 16.12 0.00 5.27 PST
18 V 72 Millan Kralova Renata Amaya "Maja" Ankelska Straz border kolie L A2 Quick angel team 0 0 16.25 0.00 5.23 Tragedi
19 V 154 Galbavá Kristýna Kiss From Arose Of Green Borderline "Kissy" Green Borderline border kolie L A2 ZKO Žamberk 0 0 16.37 0.00 5.19 BOCoco
20 V 105 Hružíková Veronika Braveheart "Skippy" Lovelenia border kolie L A2 USK Dog Academy 0 0 16.68 0.00 5.10 PST
21 V 92 Zezulová Eliška Alabama of "Lexi" Redfest border kolie L A2 Bestagility 0 0 16.78 0.00 5.07 Freestyle
22 V 178 Šišovská Natálie Alla Marcia "Taira" Z Údolí květin border kolie L A2 Agi Lounky 0 0 16.94 0.00 5.02 Furious
23 V 161 Máčková Jiřina Paige Blue "Pejka" Fatranský sen border kolie L A2 Sportdogs 0 0 17.51 0.00 4.85 PST
24 V 126 Václavíková Gabriela Amoletka "Molly" Ninuland border kolie L A2 1 0 13.69 5.00 6.21 CCA Ninuland
25 V 156 Brodová Jana Twinkle Drake "Dráček" z Černobílých border kolie L A2 1 0 14.07 5.00 6.04 JUST RUNNING
26 V 93 Šišková Simona Berezi "Beky" Z Nefritu border kolie L A2 Osa Brandýs 1 0 14.10 5.00 6.03 Blackmadness
27 V 158 Štihlová Anežka Farro od Knínické studánky "Farro" Od Knínické studánky border kolie L A2 1 0 14.30 5.00 5.94 Hranolky s kečupem
28 V 74 Zapletal Pavel Arwen "Amálka" Pack of white paw border kolie L A2 Mostkovice 1 0 16.38 5.00 5.19 Amulet
28 V 173 Kirchnerová Lucie Jupiter Jenkee "Jenkee" Hafkins border kolie L A2 ZKO Žamberk 1 0 16.38 5.00 5.19 BOCoco
29 V 101 Grygarová Aneta A3CH. Hestii Grant "Hess" Bohemia Alké border kolie L A2 Grant Agility 1 0 18.67 5.00 4.55 Grant´sky
30 VD 127 Vernerova Eliska Birte "Sati" Purple Mountains border kolie L A2 1 0 21.16 6.16 4.02 Igeliti
31 VD 112 Sklenaříková Vendula Never Say Never "Say" Black Chevers border kolie L A2 ROSA Zlín 2 0 14.13 10.00 6.02 Say hello Say brownies
32 VD 83 Vošahlíková Ivana Aerosmith "Jaroušek" Happy Javelai border kolie L A2 Grant agility Praha 2 0 14.37 10.00 5.92 Furious
33 VD 180 Hurdálková Eliška Lady B von Brunn "Jamie " Hardy Horde border kolie L A2 Liberec 0 2 22.47 12.47 3.78 Lady a Tramps
DIS BO 36 Debnárová Eva Aiden "Míša" z Kosteleckých Humen border kolie L A2 AK Fifi Poluvsie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS škoda si nezaběhat
DIS BO 64 Fialová Lenka Arctic Princ "Smajly" Nica Bohemica border kolie L A2 Agility KV z.s. DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Run for Fun
DIS BO 65 Neubauer Thomas Dwain "Dwain" of Shishakina border kolie L A2 ÖGV Leobersdorf DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Fun Jumpers
DIS BO 67 Fiala Jan Aiyta "Too Czech" Sapanaska border kolie L A2 Plzeňský pes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Plzeňský ForPes
DIS BO 69 Růžičková Radana Aready "Ready" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A2 Pš na Ostrově Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Grant´sky
DIS BO 70 Millan Pierre Yves Daphie "Duffy" Astra border kolie L A2 Quick angel team DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Tragedi
DIS BO 76 Kutová Michaela I'm Alone "Maya" Deabei border kolie L A2 Agility Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Vopravdu výbornej tým
DIS BO 77 Pospíšil Ivan Qviniela Granda Bohemia Alké "Qventy" Alexandra Grygarová border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS My3
DIS BO 78 Považan Miroslav Aamos "Aamos" Gulden Land border kolie L A2 Karlovy Vary DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS My3
DIS BO 79 Liebichová Ilona Vince Gulden Land "Vince" Gulden Land border kolie L A2 Lomáci DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS My3
DIS BO 80 Podloucká Michaela Yasper "Yasper" Lucky summer border kolie L A2 KK VFU Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 81 Neubauer Thomas Red "Red" Wacky Races Gang border kolie L A2 ÖGV Leobersdorf DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Fun Jumpers
DIS BO 82 Řežábková Marie Action "Ekša" Janes dogs border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS fPoho
DIS BO 84 Klevarová Markéta G-star "Geys" Quick angel border kolie L A2 DDD Hranice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DarkDebils
DIS BO 85 Lerl Tomáš O'Quark "Quark" Rubínové srdce border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Tři bratři
DIS BO 86 Haberzettlová Jana AINII "Ready" Ninuland border kolie L A2 AGI Forte Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Ninulandi
DIS BO 87 Krejčí Michal Bc Fran at Tachyon "Fran" Czech Fan border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Tachyon
DIS BO 88 Mlčoch Jiří Annie "Annie" z Kosteleckých Humen border kolie L A2 Agility Olomouc DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Cezhraničná spolupráca
DIS BO 90 Havlíčková Olga Azulay "Zuli" Ninuland border kolie L A2 Fun4Dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Ninulandi
DIS BO 94 Žáková Dagmar Will to Please "Willi" Dajavera border kolie L A2 Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Amulet
DIS BO 95 Vandra Radek Diamond Rose "Rozárka" Wonderfull Dream border kolie L A2 Agility klub Rokycany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Kudy kam
DIS BO 96 Rychlíková Daniela Ann Fleurette "Flérinka" from Their Hearts border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Black merle girls
DIS BO 97 Ondrušová Ivana Cardif "Cardif" Bashmar border kolie L A2 Haf Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS JUST RUNNING
DIS BO 98 Novotná Barbora Bon Bibi "Bibi" Devětsil border kolie L A2 Awesome dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Blackmadness
DIS BO 99 Terčová Kateřina Libby "Pšeník" Granting Pleasure border kolie L A2 Plzeňský pes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Velký špatný
DIS BO 100 Kochová Irena Keen "Keen" ISDS CZ 323144 border kolie L A2 AgiLipy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Východočeská koalice
DIS BO 103 Svaková Lenka Roya Elkeeava "Eli" Elkeeava border kolie L A2 AK Rožnov pod Radhostěm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Šprtky
DIS BO 106 Snášilová Tereza Aithra Star "Lays" Simple Elegance border kolie L A2 Agility Zlechov DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Say hello Say brownies
DIS BO 107 Nováková Eva Bobi "Bobi" Queen of Garden border kolie L A2 Česká Lípa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Queen of Garden
DIS BO 108 Listopadová Petra Dallin Ballarat "Raven" Ballarat border kolie L A2 OSA Dingo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Velký špatný
DIS BO 109 Kubánková Zuzana Dagny "Tajenka" Ballarat border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Princezny
DIS BO 110 Zapletal Matěj Diamond Fizzy "Fizzy" Wonderfull Dream border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Team Pro
DIS BO 111 Matulová Soňa AISHA "AiA" z Krojčenku border kolie L A2 Agility klub Kamzík Poprad DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Cezhraničná spolupráca
DIS BO 115 Tománková Jana Amazing Grace "Grace" Border Song border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Blue panters
DIS BO 118 Klevarová Věra A little Ariel "Ariel" White Carpathians border kolie L A2 DDM Hranice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DarkDebils
DIS BO 119 Hamšíková Petra Free "Grejsa" Czech Imp border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Šprtky
DIS BO 120 Tejčková Michaela Crazy Angel "Angel" Z Čertovy Kazatelny border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BROWN ARROWS
DIS BO 121 Mandíková Barbora Atlas Wookiee "Wookiee" Simple Elegance border kolie L A2 Jumpingdogs Lednice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Cuvée borders
DIS BO 123 Machkova Kristýna Deiri Suta "Deiri" Hamyfa border kolie L A2 Igeliti DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Igeliti
DIS BO 128 Liška Radovan Prodigy "Rody" Shadow Of Aire border kolie L A2 KK Zetor Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Amazing team
DIS BO 129 Neubauer Monika Arrow "Arrow" of Ky´s Spirit border kolie L A2 ÖGV Leobersdorf DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Fun Jumpers
DIS BO 130 Ludvíková Eliška Rock and Roll "Ashley" Tender Flash border kolie L A2 Agility Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Vopravdu výbornej tým
DIS BO 132 Zezulová Eliška Angee "Angee" Wallachian Flower border kolie L A2 Bestagility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Best-rebels
DIS BO 133 Mikscheova Sandra Hot Pink "Lychee" From let s borders border kolie L A2 Igeliti Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Igeliti
DIS BO 134 Palka Michal Icepeak Rays "Cynamon" Fast Pace border kolie L A2 Katowice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Queen of Garden
DIS BO 135 Vyskoc Matej Crash "Crash" Quick Angel border kolie L A2 Quick angel team DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Tragedi
DIS BO 137 Machala Jan Anie "Eny" Z Čertovy kazatelny border kolie L A2 Agility DDM Hranice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Hranolky s kečupem
DIS BO 138 Křivková Jana Arrow of Love Amazing Moravia "Arrow" Amazing Moravia border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Amazing team
DIS BO 139 Millan Pierre Yves Fantastic Eshai "Eshai" Quick angel border kolie L A2 Quick angel team DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Quick angel
DIS BO 143 Paško Peter Artemisa Wallachian Fower "Artemis" Wallachian Fower border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Freestyle
DIS BO 148 Neumannová Eva Argee "Árdžík" Z Čertovy kazatelny border kolie L A2 Agility pod Zvičinou Dvůr Králové nad Labem DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Východočeská koalice
DIS BO 149 Ondrušová Ivana Ace "Ace " Wallachian Flower border kolie L A2 Haf Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Cuvée borders
DIS BO 150 Millan Kralova Renata A3CH. Earl Ziggy "Ziggy" dei Matiblu border kolie L A2 Quick angel team DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Quick angel
DIS BO 152 Vošahlíková Ivana Ozzy Happy "Ozzy " Bohemia Alké border kolie L A2 Grant agility Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS FURIOUS
DIS BO 157 Grygarová Aneta Escape to Dream "Disney" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A2 Grant Agility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Grant´sky
DIS BO 159 Barabach Ireneusz DAISY "DAISY" z Trineckeho podlesi border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS jedničky II.
DIS BO 160 Krejčí Lucie Arlynn at Tachyon "Lynn" Czech Fan border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Tachyon
DIS BO 162 Alfery Alexandra C-Princess Chelsea Royal Fellow "Chelsea" Royal Fellow border kolie L A2 Frýdek - Místek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Black merle girls
DIS BO 164 Lerlová Barbora Onyx "Nyx" Rubínové srdce border kolie L A2 Tři sestry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Tři bratři
DIS BO 165 Šišková Simona B Bandit "Bandit" Gulden Land border kolie L A2 Osa Brandýs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BROWN ARROWS
DIS BO 166 Čechlovský Stanislav Aslan "Aslan" Wanderers of Saint Wendelin border kolie L A2 Jumpingdogs Lednice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Cuvée borders
DIS BO 167 Fricová Aneta Delia Dream Thiwahe "Dreamy" Thiwahe border kolie L A2 Fun4Dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DVD
DIS BO 169 Karpinska Natalia Souffle Du Vent Vertical Limit "Vento" Vertical Limit border kolie L A2 Dog Motion Poznan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DVD
DIS BO 171 Havlíčková Olga Aya Blue Caves "Aya" Blue Caves border kolie L A2 Fun4Dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Princezny
DIS BO 172 Matušíková Petra All Stars for Luisa "Lujza" Devilkin Bohemia border kolie L A2 Agility AllStars Bratislava DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 2+1
DIS BO 174 Jirková Kateřina Cofi "Coffee" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Queen of Garden
DIS BO 175 Millan Pierre Yves Safir "Zafi" Astra border kolie L A2 Quick angel team DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Quick angel
DIS BO 176 Půdová Kristina S'Cheers "Choice" NNL border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 177 Jirásek Milan Accelerated Caddy "Caddy" Breembark border kolie L A2 ForPes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Plzeňský ForPes
DIS BO 181 Novotná Zuzana Aqua Limpia "Mája" Locolindo border kolie L A2 SpokojenýPes.cz DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Run For Fun
DIS BO 182 Stuchlíková Hanka AC/DC Happy Javelai "AC" Happy Javelai border kolie L A2 Grant agility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Pohni prdeli
DIS BO 183 Florianová Květa Czokoládka "Czoki" z Čertovy kazatelny border kolie L A2 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Best-rebels
DIS BO 185 Šťastná Sabina Will To Rise "Taiva" Lucky Summer border kolie L A2 Pesopark DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Team Pro
DIS BO 187 Kasálková Pavla Arrive to Casa Drive "Reef" Casa Drive border kolie L A2 Psí škola na Ostrově DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Amulet
DIS BO 188 Havlíček Karel Dewey Arapaho "Deví" Thiwahe border kolie L A2 Fun4Dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DVD
144 Petirová Lucie Alpha Omega "Kiwěna" Frui Vita border kolie L A2 Agility Trutnov - Studenec Mladý a neklidný
155 Petirová Lucie Hiccup "Screen" from Let’s Border border kolie L A2 Agility Trutnov - Studenec Východočeská koalice

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.