Mistrovství České republiky Border Kolií 2019
Pá. - Oldies (Agility V) - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Pá. - Power & Speed (Agility A23) | Pá. - Oldies (Agility V) | Pá. - Power & Speed (Agility A1) →

referee: Hüppe, Bernhard (AU) | number of hurdles: 22 | length: 210 m | standart time: 60.00 s | maximum time: 100.00 s | speed: 3.50 m/s | agility L AV | 23 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V 197 Půdová Kristina CIA "Odie" od Zlatonosné říčky border kolie L V 0 0 39.69 0.00 5.29
2 V 192 Kaletová Eliška Azzaria Nyx "Nyx" od Čeníčka border kolie L V Naura Ostrava 0 0 39.70 0.00 5.29
3 V 194 Považan Miroslav James "James Gulden Land" Gulden Land border kolie L V Karlovy Vary 0 0 42.77 0.00 4.91
4 V 206 Kaniová Tereza Holly Grant "Chucky" Bohemia Alké border kolie L V USK Dog Academy 1 0 38.57 5.00 5.44
5 V 209 Paško Peter Agira z Košic "Agira" Z Košic border kolie L V 1 0 40.69 5.00 5.16
6 V 198 Hružíková Veronika Beizzi Lex "Beizi" Rainy Love border kolie L V USK Dog Academy 1 0 42.39 5.00 4.95
7 VD 203 Vacíková Gabriela A3Ch Afree Sky Trip "A3Ch Afree" Sky Trip border kolie L V Ultimate Agility Brno 1 1 41.75 10.00 5.03
8 VD 195 Konečná Lucie As you Like "Face" Graceful Avalanche border kolie L V 1 1 45.48 10.00 4.62
9 VD 207 Škarnitzlová Barbora Amazing Joy "Joy" od Čeníčka border kolie L V Brandýs nad Labem 1 1 47.30 10.00 4.44
10 VD 200 Petirová Lucie Europe "Ejmáková" Bohemia Patrix border kolie L V Agility Trutnov - Studenec 0 2 52.59 10.00 3.99
11 VD 202 Fiala Jan Božská Číča "Číča" od Betlémské pastviny border kolie L V Plzeňský pes 2 1 46.75 15.00 4.49
12 D 191 Nováková Eva A-Berta "Berta" Queen of Garden border kolie L V Česká Lípa 2 2 55.07 20.00 3.81
13 D 205 Sklenaříková Vendula C´Rosso "Ros" Near Future border kolie L V ROSA Zlín 4 1 53.97 25.00 3.89
DIS BO 0 Grygarová Aneta A3Ch Afrodité Star "Ira" Bohemia Alké L V DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 189 Mlčochová Michaela Diley "Dejík" z Temného Hvozdu border kolie L V Agility Olomouc DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 190 Jirásek Milan Dag Valiant "Dag" Mintaka border kolie L V ForPes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 193 Haberzettlová Jana Black Bree "Bree" Budgerigar border kolie L V AGI Forte Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 199 Štiborová Lucie Good friend of "Gudy" Tennant border kolie L V Přerov DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 201 Machala Martin Fine day "Finy" Alkyra border kolie L V Agility DDM Hranice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 204 Poskerová Bára Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream "Crazy " Wonderfull Dream border kolie L V Frýdek-Místek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 208 Terčová Kateřina EnigmaticEntity "Kulíšek" Mintaka border kolie L V Plzeňský pes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 210 Turečková Nikola Bessy "Beys" Z Vysokého Újezda border kolie L V Valašagi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 212 Žáková Dagmar Femme Fatale "Cherry" Dajavera border kolie L V Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.