Mistrovství České republiky Border Kolií 2019
Pá. - Power & Speed (Agility A1) - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← Pá. - Oldies (Agility V) | Pá. - Power & Speed (Agility A1) | Pá. - Speciální závod - 1.kolo (Jumping A123) →

referee: Hüppe, Bernhard (AU) | number of hurdles: 14 | length: 120 m | standart time: 39.00 s | maximum time: 60.00 s | speed: 3.08 m/s | agility L A1 | 61 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V 22 Andrýsková Petra Batman "Báťa" Ninuland border kolie L A1 0 0 22.59 0.00 5.31 Ninulandi
2 V 43 Bartelová Lucie Cérečka "Cheeky" Ninuland border kolie L A1 ZKO Horní Suchá 0 0 25.62 0.00 4.68 CCA Ninuland
3 V 38 Mlčochová Michaela Ducati "Ducati" Hvězda Els border kolie L A1 Agility Olomouc 1 0 24.70 5.00 4.86 ZKÁZA TITANIKU
4 V 2 Slezáková Adriana Zirk "Zirka" Aibara border kolie L A1 Bestagility 0 1 27.98 5.00 4.29 Best-rebels
5 V 55 Neubauer Monika Lailaps "Loki" vom Sonnigen Garten border kolie L A1 ÖGV Leobersdorf 0 1 39.87 5.87 3.01
6 VD 3 Knoppová Martina Only You "Olly" Dajavera border kolie L A1 Amonra 1 1 30.18 10.00 3.98 Mladý a neklidný
7 VD 57 Kubecka Kinga Hunt for Rainbow "Zgredka " Quick Angel border kolie L A1 0 2 30.37 10.00 3.95 Siblings Power
8 VD 12 Kochová Irena Bzuk Edward "Bzuk" Plush Berry border kolie L A1 AgiLipy 1 2 29.72 15.00 4.04 Východočeská opozice
DIS BO 1 Galbavá Kristýna Garret Braveheard Fitmin "Garry" Fitmin border kolie L A1 ZKO Žamberk DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Všude a nikde
DIS BO 4 Lustyková Kateřina Cipísek "Cori" Jane's dogs border kolie L A1 ZKO Vysoké Mýto DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Mladý a neklidný
DIS BO 5 Novotná Zuzana Drum'n'Bass "And" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 SpokojenýPes.cz DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Velký špatný
DIS BO 6 Ondrušová Ivana Bellis "Berry" Wallachian Flower border kolie L A1 Haf Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS jedničky
DIS BO 8 Matulová Soňa ABSOLUTLY PERFECT IN "illy" Extreme speed border kolie L A1 Agility klub Kamzík Poprad DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS ZKÁZA TITANIKU
DIS BO 9 Mikurdová Eva Baffy "Baffy" Wallachian flower border kolie L A1 Ostrava DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS jedničky
DIS BO 10 Neumannová Eva Easy "Ízik" Z Čertovy kazatelny border kolie L A1 Agility pod Zvičinou Dvůr Králové nad Labem DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Východočeská opozice
DIS BO 11 Kykalová Adéla Best Will Monpeja "Wily" Monpeja border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 2+1
DIS BO 13 Králová Nikola Cider "Say" Ninuland border kolie L A1 Svitavy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS CCA Ninuland
DIS BO 14 Huml Tomáš Geezer "Gee" z Paleolitu border kolie L A1 Agility klub Rokycany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Kudy kam
DIS BO 15 Zavřelová Klára MyZAK Ferenčík "Zak" Ferenčík border kolie L A1 Dogs in Action DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Pohni prdelí
DIS BO 16 Krejčová Alena Eternal Zen Tachyon "Zen" Czech Imp border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Tachyon
DIS BO 18 Németh Viktória Legendary Stardust DeeJay "DeeJay" Future Hope border kolie L A1 Korona Agility SE DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 19 Josefusová Martina Avengers triblack "Floyd" Dabbeeco border kolie L A1 USK Dog Academy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 3M
DIS BO 20 Sochová Hana Fidele the Guardians od Albion "Delisa" Guardians of Albion border kolie L A1 USK dog academy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Last Minute
DIS BO 21 Bakrlíková Michaela Emilly "Emi" Hola-Hopa border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 3M
DIS BO 23 Machalová Simona Elza "Elza" Z Čertovy kazatelny border kolie L A1 Agility DDM Hranice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Jasná volba
DIS BO 24 Turečková Nikola Dejna "Nya" Z Vysokého Újezda border kolie L A1 Valašagi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS škoda si nezaběhat
DIS BO 25 Konečná Lucie Ice Wow "Cute" Alkyra border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Blue panters
DIS BO 26 Krejčí Lucie Freestyle Torii "Torii" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS WIP(n)UTO
DIS BO 27 Honomichlová Klára Autem Alba from Their Hearts "Scary" from Their Hearts border kolie L A1 OSA Karlovy Vary DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Run for Fun
DIS BO 28 Pugelj Klemen Misty Highland Universe "Blade" Misty Highland border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
DIS BO 29 Mikušová Barbora Forbee "Forbee" Czech Imp border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Hranolky s kečupem
DIS BO 30 Kocourková Marcela Balu Argo "Argo" Zamunda border kolie L A1 Brandýs nad Labem DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BROWN ARROWS
DIS BO 31 Huml Tomáš Affra Beaunty "Sunny" Monpeja border kolie L A1 Agility klub Rokycany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BOCoco
DIS BO 32 Krstic Ela Abby "Lava" Mawlch border kolie L A1 KOSSP Zagreb DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
DIS BO 33 Děržáková Daniela Bryn Corlan Gi "Bree" Corlan Gi border kolie L A1 AK Sokolíci FM DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS fPoho
DIS BO 34 Svobodová Eva Atypic Solution "Typi" Agility LifeStyle border kolie L A1 AK Sokolíci DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS fPoho
DIS BO 35 Kirik Marolt Maja Tirtess B'Trix "Nemo" border kolie L A1 KD Domžale DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
DIS BO 37 Kasprzyk Magdalena GRIFFIN "Olaf " Mawlch border kolie L A1 Yuvata Team DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS 3M
DIS BO 39 Pokorná Petra Free Heart for Me "Wiki" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 Kladno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS WIP(n)UTO
DIS BO 40 Petrlová Hana Beqqo "Bou" Titilayo border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Lady a Tramps
DIS BO 41 Vostřáková Eva Whisper "Loki" Kogito Easter border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Lady a Tramps
DIS BO 42 Martinček Daniel Butch "Buči" Wallachian Flower border kolie L A1 CA Żilina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS jedničky
DIS BO 44 Mikurdová Eva Avanka "Ejva" Schay County border kolie L A1 Ostrava DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS jedničky II.
DIS BO 45 Karasová Lenka App "Applause infinities" Lovelenia border kolie L A1 ZKO Suchdol nad Odrou DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS škoda si nezaběhat
DIS BO 46 Baki Ingrid Future Hope Easy Run "Aiden" Future Hope Kennel border kolie L A1 Korona Agility SE Szekesfehervar Hungary DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 47 Čedík Jiří Pretty Princess "Pretty" Tennant border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Všude a nikde
DIS BO 48 Kukla Ondřej Free Mind "Chucky" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 USK Dog Academy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Last Minute
DIS BO 49 Binarová Martina Angel Flies "Roxy" In Extreme speed border kolie L A1 Katmaj Opava DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS ZKÁZA TITANIKU
DIS BO 50 Vernerova Eliska Fluffy Unicorn "#thepupu" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS WIP(n)UTO
DIS BO 51 Faustová Kristýna DREAMER "Toxic" Hardy Origin border kolie L A1 Agi Lounky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Pohni prdelí
DIS BO 52 Hrdličková Aneta Diamond Akira "Akira" z Čertovy kazatelny border kolie L A1 Speedypaws z.s. DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 53 Vávra Vít Chase "Chase" The Guardians of Albion border kolie L A1 ZKO Žamberk DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Všude a nikde
DIS BO 54 Berešová Barbora Gaston "Ace" Z Paleolitu border kolie L A1 Agility klub Rokycany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Kudy kam
DIS BO 56 Janýšková Tereza Kili spring Alkyra "Kili " Alkyra border kolie L A1 Kunín DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Blue panters
DIS BO 58 Krpcová Lucie Banshee "Odye" Mobilis in mobile border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Princezny
DIS BO 59 Jirkovská Magdaléna Enchillada "Čili" Hola-Hopa border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Jasná volba
DIS BO 60 Bělunek Adam A Dream Comes True "Lee" Wallachian Flower border kolie L A1 USK Dog Academy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS jedničky II.
DIS BO 61 Karpinska Natalia Come Fly with me from Valachian Highlands "Rask" Valachian Highlands border kolie L A1 Dog Motion Poznan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 102 Vacíková Gabriela Aywa Deer´s wood "Aywa" Deerś wood border kolie L A1 Ultimate Agility Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Jasná volba
DIS BO 124 Štiborová Lucie Sunshine of my Heart "Sany" Tennant border kolie L A1 Přerov DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Ultimate
DIS BO 179 Vacíková Gabriela Ajully Deer´s wood "Ajully" Deer´s wood border kolie L A1 Ultimate Agility Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.