login


Mistrovství České republiky Border Kolií 2019
Pá. - Tachyon Trophy A1 (Jumping A1) - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS
← Pá. - Speciální závod - 1.kolo (Jumping A123) | Pá. - Tachyon Trophy A1 (Jumping A1) | So. - Speciální závod - 2.kolo (Agility A123) →

referee: Mikec, Manca (SI) | number of hurdles: 18 | length: 160 m | standart time: 46.00 s | maximum time: 70.00 s | speed: 3.48 m/s | jumping L A1 | 61 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V 60 Bělunek Adam A Dream Comes True "Lee" Wallachian Flower border kolie L A1 USK Dog Academy 0 0 28.75 0.00 5.57 jedničky II.
2 V 5 Novotná Zuzana Drum'n'Bass "And" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 SpokojenýPes.cz 0 0 30.18 0.00 5.30 Velký špatný
3 V 4 Lustyková Kateřina Cipísek "Cori" Jane's dogs border kolie L A1 ZKO Vysoké Mýto 0 0 30.50 0.00 5.25 Mladý a neklidný
4 V 13 Králová Nikola Cider "Say" Ninuland border kolie L A1 Svitavy 0 0 30.56 0.00 5.24 CCA Ninuland
5 V 30 Kocourková Marcela Balu Argo "Argo" Zamunda border kolie L A1 Brandýs nad Labem 0 0 31.18 0.00 5.13 BROWN ARROWS
6 V 15 Zavřelová Klára MyZAK Ferenčík "Zak" Ferenčík border kolie L A1 Dogs in Action 1 0 27.31 5.00 5.86 Pohni prdelí
7 V 51 Faustová Kristýna DREAMER "Toxic" Hardy Origin border kolie L A1 Agi Lounky 1 0 27.75 5.00 5.77 Pohni prdelí
8 V 31 Huml Tomáš Affra Beaunty "Sunny" Monpeja border kolie L A1 Agility klub Rokycany 1 0 28.09 5.00 5.70 BOCoco
9 V 22 Andrýsková Petra Batman "Báťa" Ninuland border kolie L A1 1 0 28.87 5.00 5.54 Ninulandi
10 V 61 Karpinska Natalia Come Fly with me from Valachian Highlands "Rask" Valachian Highlands border kolie L A1 Dog Motion Poznan 1 0 29.48 5.00 5.43
11 V 43 Bartelová Lucie Cérečka "Cheeky" Ninuland border kolie L A1 ZKO Horní Suchá 1 0 31.18 5.00 5.13 CCA Ninuland
12 V 21 Bakrlíková Michaela Emilly "Emi" Hola-Hopa border kolie L A1 0 1 33.34 5.00 4.80 3M
13 V 46 Baki Ingrid Future Hope Easy Run "Aiden" Future Hope Kennel border kolie L A1 Korona Agility SE Szekesfehervar Hungary 0 1 37.96 5.00 4.21
14 V 55 Neubauer Monika Lailaps "Loki" vom Sonnigen Garten border kolie L A1 ÖGV Leobersdorf 0 1 41.28 5.00 3.88
15 VD 57 Kubecka Kinga Hunt for Rainbow "Zgredka " Quick Angel border kolie L A1 2 0 27.00 10.00 5.93 Siblings Power
16 VD 12 Kochová Irena Bzuk Edward "Bzuk" Plush Berry border kolie L A1 AgiLipy 1 1 30.25 10.00 5.29 Východočeská opozice
17 VD 37 Kasprzyk Magdalena GRIFFIN "Olaf " Mawlch border kolie L A1 Yuvata Team 1 1 32.37 10.00 4.94 3M
18 VD 34 Svobodová Eva Atypic Solution "Typi" Agility LifeStyle border kolie L A1 AK Sokolíci 1 1 32.68 10.00 4.90 fPoho
19 VD 58 Krpcová Lucie Banshee "Odye" Mobilis in mobile border kolie L A1 1 1 32.75 10.00 4.89 Princezny
20 VD 32 Krstic Ela Abby "Lava" Mawlch border kolie L A1 KOSSP Zagreb 1 1 32.84 10.00 4.87 Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
21 VD 52 Hrdličková Aneta Diamond Akira "Akira" z Čertovy kazatelny border kolie L A1 Speedypaws z.s. 1 1 32.93 10.00 4.86
22 VD 45 Karasová Lenka App "Applause infinities" Lovelenia border kolie L A1 ZKO Suchdol nad Odrou 1 1 33.43 10.00 4.79 škoda si nezaběhat
23 VD 102 Vacíková Gabriela Aywa Deer´s wood "Aywa" Deerś wood border kolie L A1 Ultimate Agility Brno 1 1 35.12 10.00 4.56 Jasná volba
24 VD 11 Kykalová Adéla Best Will Monpeja "Wily" Monpeja border kolie L A1 0 2 35.68 10.00 4.48 2+1
25 VD 42 Martinček Daniel Butch "Buči" Wallachian Flower border kolie L A1 CA Żilina 1 1 38.19 10.00 4.19 jedničky
26 VD 124 Štiborová Lucie Sunshine of my Heart "Sany" Tennant border kolie L A1 Přerov 0 2 40.75 10.00 3.93 Ultimate
27 VD 9 Mikurdová Eva Baffy "Baffy" Wallachian flower border kolie L A1 Ostrava 0 2 46.31 10.31 3.45 jedničky
28 VD 10 Neumannová Eva Easy "Ízik" Z Čertovy kazatelny border kolie L A1 Agility pod Zvičinou Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3 0 27.56 15.00 5.81 Východočeská opozice
29 VD 1 Galbavá Kristýna Garret Braveheard Fitmin "Garry" Fitmin border kolie L A1 ZKO Žamberk 3 0 30.37 15.00 5.27 Všude a nikde
30 D 48 Kukla Ondřej Free Mind "Chucky" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 USK Dog Academy 3 1 33.93 20.00 4.72 Last Minute
31 D 24 Turečková Nikola Dejna "Nya" Z Vysokého Újezda border kolie L A1 Valašagi 2 2 38.68 20.00 4.14 škoda si nezaběhat
32 D 35 Kirik Marolt Maja Tirtess B'Trix "Nemo" border kolie L A1 KD Domžale 3 2 35.18 25.00 4.55 Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
33 D 19 Josefusová Martina Avengers triblack "Floyd" Dabbeeco border kolie L A1 USK Dog Academy 3 2 41.12 25.00 3.89 3M
34 BO 18 Németh Viktória Legendary Stardust DeeJay "DeeJay" Future Hope border kolie L A1 Korona Agility SE 5 1 32.75 30.00 4.89
DIS BO 2 Slezáková Adriana Zirk "Zirka" Aibara border kolie L A1 Bestagility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Best-rebels
DIS BO 3 Knoppová Martina Only You "Olly" Dajavera border kolie L A1 Amonra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Mladý a neklidný
DIS BO 6 Ondrušová Ivana Bellis "Berry" Wallachian Flower border kolie L A1 Haf Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS jedničky
DIS BO 8 Matulová Soňa ABSOLUTLY PERFECT IN "illy" Extreme speed border kolie L A1 Agility klub Kamzík Poprad DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS ZKÁZA TITANIKU
DIS BO 14 Huml Tomáš Geezer "Gee" z Paleolitu border kolie L A1 Agility klub Rokycany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Kudy kam
DIS BO 16 Krejčová Alena Eternal Zen Tachyon "Zen" Czech Imp border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Tachyon
DIS BO 20 Sochová Hana Fidele the Guardians od Albion "Delisa" Guardians of Albion border kolie L A1 USK dog academy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Last Minute
DIS BO 23 Machalová Simona Elza "Elza" Z Čertovy kazatelny border kolie L A1 Agility DDM Hranice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Jasná volba
DIS BO 25 Konečná Lucie Ice Wow "Cute" Alkyra border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Blue panters
DIS BO 26 Krejčí Lucie Freestyle Torii "Torii" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS WIP(n)UTO
DIS BO 27 Honomichlová Klára Autem Alba from Their Hearts "Scary" from Their Hearts border kolie L A1 OSA Karlovy Vary DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Run for Fun
DIS BO 28 Pugelj Klemen Misty Highland Universe "Blade" Misty Highland border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Skibidi-Mountain TEAM
DIS BO 29 Mikušová Barbora Forbee "Forbee" Czech Imp border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Hranolky s kečupem
DIS BO 33 Děržáková Daniela Bryn Corlan Gi "Bree" Corlan Gi border kolie L A1 AK Sokolíci FM DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS fPoho
DIS BO 38 Mlčochová Michaela Ducati "Ducati" Hvězda Els border kolie L A1 Agility Olomouc DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS ZKÁZA TITANIKU
DIS BO 39 Pokorná Petra Free Heart for Me "Wiki" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 Kladno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS WIP(n)UTO
DIS BO 40 Petrlová Hana Beqqo "Bou" Titilayo border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Lady a Tramps
DIS BO 41 Vostřáková Eva Whisper "Loki" Kogito Easter border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Lady a Tramps
DIS BO 44 Mikurdová Eva Avanka "Ejva" Schay County border kolie L A1 Ostrava DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS jedničky II.
DIS BO 47 Čedík Jiří Pretty Princess "Pretty" Tennant border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Všude a nikde
DIS BO 49 Binarová Martina Angel Flies "Roxy" In Extreme speed border kolie L A1 Katmaj Opava DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS ZKÁZA TITANIKU
DIS BO 50 Vernerova Eliska Fluffy Unicorn "#thepupu" Bohemia Grant border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS WIP(n)UTO
DIS BO 53 Vávra Vít Chase "Chase" The Guardians of Albion border kolie L A1 ZKO Žamberk DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Všude a nikde
DIS BO 54 Berešová Barbora Gaston "Ace" Z Paleolitu border kolie L A1 Agility klub Rokycany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Kudy kam
DIS BO 56 Janýšková Tereza Kili spring Alkyra "Kili " Alkyra border kolie L A1 Kunín DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Blue panters
DIS BO 59 Jirkovská Magdaléna Enchillada "Čili" Hola-Hopa border kolie L A1 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS Jasná volba
DIS BO 179 Vacíková Gabriela Ajully Deer´s wood "Ajully" Deer´s wood border kolie L A1 Ultimate Agility Brno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.