Mistrovství České republiky Border Kolií 2019
So. - Oldies - Druhé kolo závodu (Jumping V) - RESULTS INDIVIDUALS

← So. - Tachyon Trophy A2/A3 kategorie (Jumping A23) | So. - Oldies - Druhé kolo závodu (Jumping V) | So. - Mistrovství jednotlivců BCCCZ - První kolo (Jumping A23) →

referee: Mikec, Manca (SI) | number of hurdles: 19 | length: 165 m | standart time: 47.00 s | maximum time: 70.00 s | speed: 3.51 m/s | jumping L AV | 23 teams in run

# Grade St. p. Handler Dog Breed Cat. RAG Mistakes Refusals Time PP m/s Points Team
1 V 206 Kaniová Tereza Holly Grant "Chucky" Bohemia Alké border kolie L V USK Dog Academy 0 0 32.19 0.00 5.13
2 V 197 Půdová Kristina CIA "Odie" od Zlatonosné říčky border kolie L V 0 0 32.48 0.00 5.08
3 V 212 Žáková Dagmar Femme Fatale "Cherry" Dajavera border kolie L V Brno 0 0 33.97 0.00 4.86
4 V 202 Fiala Jan Božská Číča "Číča" od Betlémské pastviny border kolie L V Plzeňský pes 0 0 34.18 0.00 4.83
5 V 208 Terčová Kateřina EnigmaticEntity "Kulíšek" Mintaka border kolie L V Plzeňský pes 0 0 36.88 0.00 4.47
6 V 194 Považan Miroslav James "James Gulden Land" Gulden Land border kolie L V Karlovy Vary 0 0 37.51 0.00 4.40
7 V 209 Paško Peter Agira z Košic "Agira" Z Košic border kolie L V 1 0 32.74 5.00 5.04
8 V 203 Vacíková Gabriela A3Ch Afree Sky Trip "A3Ch Afree" Sky Trip border kolie L V Ultimate Agility Brno 0 1 34.62 5.00 4.77
9 V 195 Konečná Lucie As you Like "Face" Graceful Avalanche border kolie L V 0 1 36.18 5.00 4.56
10 V 199 Štiborová Lucie Good friend of "Gudy" Tennant border kolie L V Přerov 0 1 37.04 5.00 4.45
11 V 207 Škarnitzlová Barbora Amazing Joy "Joy" od Čeníčka border kolie L V Brandýs nad Labem 1 0 39.60 5.00 4.17
12 VD 198 Hružíková Veronika Beizzi Lex "Beizi" Rainy Love border kolie L V USK Dog Academy 0 2 38.31 10.00 4.31
13 VD 189 Mlčochová Michaela Diley "Dejík" z Temného Hvozdu border kolie L V Agility Olomouc 0 2 41.06 10.00 4.02
14 VD 0 Grygarová Aneta A3Ch Afrodité Star "Ira" Bohemia Alké L V 0 2 41.19 10.00 4.01
15 VD 190 Jirásek Milan Dag Valiant "Dag" Mintaka border kolie L V ForPes 3 0 37.03 15.00 4.46
DIS BO 191 Nováková Eva A-Berta "Berta" Queen of Garden border kolie L V Česká Lípa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 192 Kaletová Eliška Azzaria Nyx "Nyx" od Čeníčka border kolie L V Naura Ostrava DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 193 Haberzettlová Jana Black Bree "Bree" Budgerigar border kolie L V AGI Forte Praha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 200 Petirová Lucie Europe "Ejmáková" Bohemia Patrix border kolie L V Agility Trutnov - Studenec DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 201 Machala Martin Fine day "Finy" Alkyra border kolie L V Agility DDM Hranice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 204 Poskerová Bára Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream "Crazy " Wonderfull Dream border kolie L V Frýdek-Místek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 205 Sklenaříková Vendula C´Rosso "Ros" Near Future border kolie L V ROSA Zlín DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS BO 210 Turečková Nikola Bessy "Beys" Z Vysokého Újezda border kolie L V Valašagi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS

teams are ordered by starting list, finished teams are on top ordered by results
ROCKETDOG!!! Fastest dog. | 3x first place! | 3x medal possition! | 3x 4th place.